New for sale
C
Burgemeester Cramergracht 129
Amsterdam
€315,000
€5,080.65/m2
Burgemeester Cramergracht 129 1064AK Amsterdam
Apartment 3 rooms 2 bedrooms 62 m² Liveable area €315,000 €5,080.65/m2
New for sale
C
Zaagmolenstraat 2-4
Amsterdam
€325,000
€8,552.63/m2
Zaagmolenstraat 2-4 1052HC Amsterdam
Apartment 2 rooms 1 bedrooms 38 m² Liveable area €325,000 €8,552.63/m2
Under offer
A
President Allendelaan 145
Amsterdam
€525,000
€5,706.52/m2
President Allendelaan 145 1068VM Amsterdam
Apartment 4 rooms 3 bedrooms 92 m² Liveable area €525,000 €5,706.52/m2
C
Vrijzicht 90
Amsterdam
€400,000
€5,555.56/m2
Vrijzicht 90 1068CG Amsterdam
Apartment 2 rooms 1 bedrooms 72 m² Liveable area €400,000 €5,555.56/m2
Under offer
C
Werengouw 401
Amsterdam
€395,000
€6,076.92/m2
Werengouw 401 1024NZ Amsterdam
Apartment 3 rooms 2 bedrooms 65 m² Liveable area €395,000 €6,076.92/m2
New for sale
E
Langswater 112
Amsterdam
€325,000
€5,327.87/m2
Langswater 112 1069TR Amsterdam
Apartment 3 rooms 2 bedrooms 61 m² Liveable area €325,000 €5,327.87/m2
Prinsengracht 151A
Amsterdam
€1,529,000
€9,677.22/m2
Prinsengracht 151A 1015DR Amsterdam
Apartment 5 rooms 4 bedrooms 158 m² Liveable area €1,529,000 €9,677.22/m2
A
Erich Salomonstraat 138
Amsterdam
€525,000
€6,250/m2
Erich Salomonstraat 138 1087EH Amsterdam
Apartment 3 rooms 2 bedrooms 84 m² Liveable area €525,000 €6,250/m2
Sold subject to conditions
Langswater 7
Amsterdam
€300,000
€4,918.03/m2